Sopot                                                                                                                                                                                   
                                  sobota, 7. 08. 2010                                               niedziela, 8. 08. 2010
257.
CH J-Delano Duma Gdańska*PL
1,0
BRI a
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
123.
IWO MISIOWE MARZENIE*PL
1,0
BRI a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
234.
Daphne Methexis, CZ JW
0,1
BRI a
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
BRI a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
124.
ICE Apus*PL
0,1
BRI a
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
BRI a
9
Ex 2
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
125.
KAJA Perła Mazur*PL
0,1
BRI a
12
Ex 1, BIV
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
253.
JAGODA RÓŻA WIATRÓW
0,1
BRI a
12
Ex 2
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
BRI a
12
ABS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
126.
CH LILAC MOONLIGHT
1,0
BRI c
7
ABS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BRI c
7
ABS
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
235.
CH SKIPY Ro-Se*CZ
1,0
BRI c
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BRI c
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
127.
QUERIDA Le¶ne Ranczo*PL
0,1
BRI c
9
ABS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BRI c
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
128.
DIXI Kociambry*PL
0,1
BRI c
11
Ex 1
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
129.
Ineza Anpami Line *PL
0,1
BRI d
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
BRI d
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
130.
Jeremy Irons Silky Babe*Cz
1,0
BRI d
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
BRI d
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
131.
AMBER z Kociego Dworu*PL
0,1
BRI g
9
ABS
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
BRI g
9
ABS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
132.
Olivia Gatteria*PL
0,1
BRI g
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
BRI g
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
231.
GIP CASTOR CHAKRAM*PL
1,0
BRI w 62
4
Ex 2
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
BRI w 62
4
Ex 2
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
232.
GIP CORTES CHAKRAM*PL DSM
1,0
BRI w 62
4
Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
BRI w 62
4
Ex 1, CAPS, BIV
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
233.
GIP IC Didi Venustus Felis*SK
0,1
BRI w 62
4
Ex 1, CAPS, BIV, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
BRI w 62
4
Ex 1, CAPS, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
133.
ELLADA ANIRETTE*EE
0,1
BRI ns 11
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
BRI ns 11
12
Ex 1
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
134.
AQQ HERBU KADAR*PL
0,1
BRI as 22 64
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
BRI as 22 64
12
Ex 1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
135.
Eryk Wonder Sky*PL
1,0
BRI n 33
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
136.
J’ADORE JASMINE MAZURIA*PL
0,1
BRI c 33
12
Ex 1
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BRI c 33
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Satu Hamalainen, FI
137.
Edgar Wonder Sky *PL
1,0
BRI d 33
12
Ex 1
Mrs. Stephe Bruin, NL
138.
HAKUNA Duma Gdańska*pl
0,1
BRI c 21 33
9
VG
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
BRI c 21 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundholm, FI
139.
"B" HODOWLA Bursztynek
miot
BRI
16
2
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
BRI
16
2
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
140.
"D" hodowla Bona Dea
miot
BRI
16
3
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
BRI
16
4
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
141.
"F" hodowla KOCI BOR*PL
miot
BRI
16
5
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
BRI
16
ABS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
142.
"F" HODOWLA Srebrny Pył* PL
miot
BRI
16
4
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
BRI
16
3
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR
236.
"H" HODOWLA Nadmorski Klif
miot
BRI
16
1, NOM BIS
Mrs. Anna Wilczek, PL
BRI
16
1, NOM BIS
Mr. Yan Roca-Folch, FR


¬ródło: http://www.catshow.eu/

Powrót